BIST VIOP Most Change O_PETKME1219P4.80 % -100,00 O_PETKME1219P4.80 % -100,00 O_PETKME1219P4.80 % -100,00 O_PETKME1219P4.80 % -100,00 O_PETKME1219P4.80 % -100,00 Highest Open Position O_PETKME1219P4.80 00
Market Data and Charts are delayed at least 15 minutes.
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY20-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY21-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0619June213.50228.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0719July0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0819August0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0919September0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1019October0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1119November0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1219December0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0120January0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0220February0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0320March0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ420-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ419-325.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ120-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ421-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ321-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ220-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ121-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ221-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ320-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ319-305.00341.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0619June0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0719July0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0919September0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR1219December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
CottonF_COTEGE0719July0.000.000.00
CottonF_COTEGE1019October0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0719July0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0919September0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR1219December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
SASX10F_SASX100619June0.000.000.00
SASX10F_SASX100819August0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %