BIST Increasing PKART.E 10.67 10.00 % SRVGY.E 18.59 10.00 % KRGYO.E 3.63 10.00 % TACTR.E 5.06 10.00 % AKCNS.E 10.45 10.00 % Decreasing ISKUR.E 504000 -10.00 % BMELK.E 4.5 -10.00 % EKIZ.E 6.39 -10.00 % AVGYO.E 2.16 -10.00 % RTALB.E 17.03 -9.99 % VIOP Most Change O_XU030E0620P114.000 % 316,67 O_XU030E0620P116.000 % 207,69 O_ASELSE0620C35.00 % 120,00 O_TTKOME0720C7.80 % -100,00 O_TTKOME0720C7.80 % -100,00 Highest Open Position F_XAUTRYM0620 1.224.597 F_USDTRY0620 523.620 F_XU0300620 503.147 F_EKGYO0620 359.487 F_GARAN0620 350.095
Market Data and Charts are delayed at least 15 minutes.
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY21-0.00310.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY22-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0620June273.50274.50273.500.26
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0720July0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0820August0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0920September0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1020October0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1120November236.300.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1220December236.300.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ421-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ420-262.50266.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ221-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ422-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ322-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ122-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ121-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ222-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ321-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ320-278.10287.500.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0620June0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0720July0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0920September0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR1220December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
CottonF_COTEGE0720July0.000.000.00
CottonF_COTEGE1020October0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0720July0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0920September0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR1220December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
SASX10F_SASX100620June0.000.000.00
SASX10F_SASX100820August0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %