BIST VIOP Most Change O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 % -100,00 Highest Open Position O_VAKBNE0319P4.65 00
Market Data and Charts are delayed at least 15 minutes.
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY20-290.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY21-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0219February234.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0319March235.00260.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0419April0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0519May0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0619June0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0719July300.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0819August310.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0919September0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1019October0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1119November0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1219December0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0120January0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0220February0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0320March0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ420-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ419-306.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ421-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ319-315.00325.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ120-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ321-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ220-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ219-259.00265.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ221-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ320-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ121-0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0219February0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0319March0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0619June0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0919September0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
CottonF_COTEGE0319March0.000.000.00
CottonF_COTEGE0519May0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0219February0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0519May0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0719July0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0919September0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
SASX10F_SASX100219February0.000.000.00
SASX10F_SASX100419April0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %