BIST VIOP Most Change O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 % -100,00 O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 % -100,00 Highest Open Position O_VAKBNE1218C8.30 00
Market Data and Charts are delayed at least 15 minutes.
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY19-245.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASY20-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0718July202.500.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0818August0.00211.500.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0918September210.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1018October210.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1118November220.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1218December233.00238.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0119January0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0219February0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0319March0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0419April0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0519May0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0619June0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0719July0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0819August0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS0919September0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBAS1019October0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ420-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ419-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ120-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ119-230.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ418-225.00238.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ220-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ219-220.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ320-0.000.000.00
Base Load ElectricityF_ELCBASQ319-0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0718July0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0818August0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR0918September0.000.000.00
Steel ScrapF_HMSTR1218December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
CottonF_COTEGE0718July0.000.000.00
CottonF_COTEGE1018October0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0718July0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR0918September0.000.000.00
WheatF_WHTANR1218December0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
SASX10F_SASX100818August0.000.000.00
SASX10F_SASX101018October0.000.000.00
ProductContract CodeMonthBidAskLastChange %
FBIST ETFF_FBIST0818August243.25246.500.00
FBIST ETFF_FBIST1018October0.000.000.00